Watch New 24x7 Live Channels Here
 
Home Motorsport / F1 Other Sports 24 X 7 Channels For Webmasters Contact
 

Football Schedule - Current BST Time 

11:00 Turkey Turkiye Kupasi : Inegolspor vs. Agrispor 1970 SK A Spor Turkey (CH-6)


12:00 Friendly : Korea Republic vs Cameroon Sportdigital (CH-571)

12:55 Friendly : Ecuador vs Japan Astro Supersport 5 (CH-43) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)

13:00 Friendly : Vietnam vs. India VTV 6 (CH-4)

13:00 Turkey Turkiye Kupasi : Kocaelispor vs. Ayvalikgucu A Spor Turkey (CH-6)

14:00 Cupa Romaniei : Ripensia Timişoara vs FC U Craiova 1948 Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-400) | Prima Sport 1 (CH-583)

14:15 Elite League U20 : Poland U20 vs Portugal U20 TVP Sport Poland (CH-128)

15:00 Croatia Cup : NK Borinci Jarmina vs. GNK Dinamo Zagreb Max Sport 1 Croatia (CH-23)

15:30 Friendly : Iran vs. Senegal Canal 11 Portugal (CH-1)

16:00 U21 Friendly Games : Romania U21 vs. Netherlands U21 ESPN 1 NL (CH-379) | TVR 1 Romania (CH-7)

16:00 Friendly : United Arab Emirates vs. Venezuela Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (CH-8)

16:30 Friendly Match : Poland U21 vs Latvia U21 TVP Sport Poland (CH-128)

16:45 Cupa Romaniei : CSA Steaua Bucureşti vs Chindia Târgovişte Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-400) | Prima Sport 1 (CH-583)

17:00 Euro U-21 Qualifying : Czech Republic U21 vs Iceland U21 Canal 11 Portugal (CH-1) | ČT Sport Czech Republic (CH-2)

17:00 Euro U-21 Qualifying : Denmark U21 vs. Croatia U21 Max Sport 1 Croatia (CH-23)

17:00 Friendly : Canada vs Uruguay SporTV Brazil (CH-78) | FOX Deportes (CH-3)

17:30 U21 Friendly Games : Spain U21 vs. Norway U21 Aragon TV Internacional Spaial (CH-108)

18:00 Friendly : Qatar vs Chile Al Kass One (CH-24) | TNT Sports HD Chile (CH-4)

18:15 U21 EURO Qualification : Israel U21 vs. Ireland U21 Sport 5 Israel (CH-144)

19:00 Friendly : Egypt vs Liberia OnTime Sport 1 (CH-109)

19:00 Friendly : Saudi Arabia vs USA SSC Sport 1 HD (CH-110)

19:00 U21 Friendly Games : Hungary U21 vs. Lithuania U21 M4 Sport Hungary (CH-25)

19:00 Friendly : Saudi Arabia vs USA Fox Sports 1 USA (CH-39) | TUDN USA (CH-66) | UniMás (CH-133)

19:30 Copa Uruguay : Liverpool Montevideo vs. Wanderers Santa Lucia VTV+ (CH-391)

19:30 Friendly : Brazil vs Tunisia beIN Sports MENA English 1 (CH-61) | Astro Supersport 4 (CH-126) | SuperSport PSL (CH-413) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | Arena Sport 3 Premium (CH-139) | beIN Sports MENA Premium 1 (CH-98) | Digi Sport 4 Romania (CH-403) |SporTV Brazil (CH-78) | ESPN2 SUR (CH-150) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)

19:30 Friendly : Austria U21 vs Wales U21 ORF Sport Plus (CH-5)

19:45 UEFA Nations League : Simulcast Sky Sport Football Italy (CH-460) | L'Equipe France (CH-26)

19:45 UEFA Nations League : Portugal vs Spain Astro SuperSport 3 (CH-125) | SuperSport Premier League (CH-414) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | TVE La 1 Spain (CH-6) | Sky Sport Uno Italy (CH-461) | DAZN1 DE (CH-426) | Ziggo Sport Voetbal (CH-398) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50) | Arena Sport 2 Premium (CH-135) | Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-400) | Prima Sport 1 (CH-583) | ESPN SUR (CH-149) | Sport 4 Israel (CH-143) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)

19:45 UEFA Nations League : Switzerland vs Czech Republic Fox Sports 2 USA (CH-7) | Astro Supersport 1 (CH-123) | SuperSport Football (CH-56) | ČT Sport Czech Republic (CH-2) | SRF Zwei Switzerland (CH-8) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Ziggo Sport Racing (CH-396) | SporTV3 Brazil (CH-80) | Polsat Sport Premium 1 Poland (CH-9) | Digi Sport 4 Romania (CH-403)

19:45 UEFA Nations League : Ireland Republic vs Armenia Premier Sports 2 UK (CH-550) | RTE 2 (CH-365) | SuperSport Action (CH-420) | SuperSport MaXimo 1 (CH-572) | Viaplay.se (CH-27)

19:45 UEFA Nations League : Ukraine vs Scotland Premier Sports 1 UK (CH-451) | Astro SuperSport 2 (CH-124) | SuperSport Laliga (CH-415) | Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-10) | Polsat Sport News Poland (CH-129) | Digi Sport 3 Romania (CH-402) | Prima Sport 3 (CH-585)

19:45 UEFA Nations League : Albania vs Iceland SuperSport 2 Albania (CH-11)

19:45 UEFA Nations League : Norway vs Serbia Fox Soccer Plus (CH-12) | SuperSport Variety 2 (CH-417) | Arena Sport 1 Premium (CH-134) | RTS 1 Serbia (CH-13) | DAZN2 DE (CH-427) | Sport TV4 Portugal (CH-14) | Polsat Sport Premium 2 Poland (CH-15) | Digi Sport 2 Romania (CH-401) | Prima Sport 2 (CH-584) | ESPN BR (CH-81) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)

19:45 UEFA Nations League : Sweden vs Slovenia SuperSport Variety 3 (CH-418) | TV6 Sweden (CH-16) | Polsat Sport Premium 3 Poland (CH-17) | Canal 11 Portugal (CH-1) | ESPN4 BR (CH-85)

19:45 UEFA Nations League : Greece vs Northern Ireland FreeSports TV UK (CH-597) | Astro Supersport 5 (CH-43) | Alpha TV Greece (CH-28) | NovaSports Prime (CH-29) | SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-416) | Viaplay.se (CH-30)

19:45 UEFA Nations League : Kosovo vs Cyprus SuperSport Variety 4 (CH-419) | Klan Kosova (CH-55) | SuperSport 3 Albania (CH-59) | Viaplay.se (CH-68)

19:45 Friendly : England U21 vs Germany U21 ProSieben Maxx DE (CH-18)

20:00 Friendly : Malta vs Israel Sport 5 Israel (CH-144) | Sport 5 PLUS Israel (CH-145)

20:00 Copa Argentina : Banfield vs Godoy Cruz TyC Sports Argentina (CH-19)

21:00 Colombia Primera B : Deportes Quindío vs Atlético Huila Win Sports+ (CH-392)

21:00 Costa Rica Primera Division : Municipal Grecia vs. CS Herediano FUTV (CH-151)

22:00 Copa Chile : Unión Española vs Antofagasta TNT Sports HD Chile (CH-4)

23:00 NCAA Men's Soccer : Michigan St. vs Michigan BIG TEN Network (BTN) (CH-397)

23:00 Campeonato Paulista De Futebol Feminino : Corinthians vs São José SporTV Brazil (CH-78)

23:05 Mexico Liga de Expansión MX : Raya2 vs Mineros de Zacatecas Claro Sports (CH-55)

00:30 Copa Chile : Ñublense vs Huachipato TNT Sports HD Chile (CH-4)

00:30 NCAA Men's Soccer : Indiana vs Northwestern BIG TEN Network (BTN) (CH-397)

01:00 Brazil Brasileirão : Santos vs Athletico-PR SporTV Brazil (CH-78) | Premiere Brazil (CH-88) | Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)

01:00 Colombia Primera A : Deportivo Pasto vs Cortuluá Win Sports+ (CH-392)

01:00 Friendly : Jamaica vs Argentina TyC Sports Argentina (CH-19) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | beIN Sports MENA Premium 1 (CH-98) | Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)

01:00 Friendly : Peru vs El Salvador beIN SPORTS USA (CH-425) | beIN SPORTS en Español (CH-372)

01:05 Mexico Liga de Expansión MX : Tlaxcala vs Pumas Tabasco Claro Sports (CH-55)

02:00 Friendly : Honduras vs Guatemala FOX Deportes (CH-3)

03:00 MLS : Seattle Sounders FC vs Cincinnati Sky Sports Football UK (CH-35) | Sky Sports Main Event UK (CH-38) | ESPN 2 NL (CH-386) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)

03:00 Friendly : Mexico vs Colombia Astro SuperSport 3 (CH-125) | TUDN USA (CH-66) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50) | Univision (CH-132) | Movistar Liga de Campeones (CH-435) | SporTV Brazil (CH-78) | Win Sports+ (CH-392)

03:05 Mexico Liga de Expansión MX : Cimarrones de Sonora vs Correcaminos UAT Claro Sports (CH-55)

 

 

Home Contact Privacy Policy

 

Copyright 2018 - soccerstreams.co