Watch New 24x7 Live Channels Here
 
Home Motorsport / F1 Other Sports 24 X 7 Channels For Webmasters Contact
 

Football Schedule - Current BST Time 

13:00 Croatia 2. HNL : NK Kustosija Zagreb vs. NK Rudes Zagreb Max Sport 1 Croatia HD (CH-21)


13:45 Egypt Premier League : Al Mokawloon Al Arab vs. Ceramica Cleopatra Ontime Sports Egypt (CH-22)

13:45 Egypt Premier League : Ismaily SC vs. Smouha SC Ontime Sports 2 Egypt (CH-23)

16:00 FIFA World Cup : Simulcast TVP Sport Poland (CH-128) |

16:00 FIFA World Cup : Korea Republic vs Portugal FOX Network (CH-54) TSN1 (CH-111) | TSN3 (CH-113) | TSN4 (CH-114) | TSN5 (CH-115) | SRF zwei (CH-2) |  beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | Arena Sport 1 Premium (CH-134) | Match! Football 1 Russia (CH-136) M4 Sports Hungary (CH-3) | RAI 1 Italy (CH-4) | TRT 1 Turkey (CH-5) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | NRK2 (CH-6) | NPO 1 NL (CH-7) |DR 2 Denmark (CH-8) ZDF DE (CH-24) |  Sportv2 Brasil (CH-79) | TVR 1 Romania (CH-10) | Telemundo (CH-131) Sport 4 Israel (CH-143) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)

16:00 FIFA World Cup : Ghana vs Uruguay Fox Sports 1 USA (CH-39) | TSN2 (CH-112) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | TVR 2 Romania (CH-11) | NRK1 (CH-12) | NPO 2 NL (CH-13) | MRT 2 (CH-14) | TRT Spor Turkey (CH-15) | Duna World Hungary (CH-16) | RSI La 2 (CH-17) | Match TV Russia (CH-127) | RAI Sport 1 (CH-18) | Sportv Brasil (CH-78) | DR 1 Denmark (CH-19) | KAN 11 Israel (CH-20)

18:00 Azerbaijan Premier Liqa : Neftçi vs Qarabağ CBC Sport Azerbaijan (CH-21)

18:00 Turkey 1. Lig : Eyüpspor vs Tuzlaspor beIN Sports 2 Turkey (CH-63)

18:00 Egypt Premier League : AL Ahly SC (Egy) vs. Talaea El Gaish Ontime Sports Egypt (CH-27)

19:15 Germany Amateur Bundesliga Women : TSG Hoffenheim (W) vs. Bayern Munich (W) Magentasport (CH-55)

20:00 FIFA World Cup : Cameroon vs Brazil FOX Network (CH-54) | SN1 (CH-111) | TSN3 (CH-113) | TSN4 (CH-114) | TSN5 (CH-115) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | Arena Sport 2 Premium (CH-135) | RAI 1 Italy (CH-4) M4 Sports Hungary (CH-3) | Match! Football 1 Russia (CH-136) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | MRT 2 (CH-14) | TRT 1 Turkey (CH-5) | NPO 1 NL (CH-7) | Sportv Brasil (CH-78) | Sportv2 Brasil (CH-79) | TV2 Denmark (CH-22) | Azteca 7 (CH-6) | Telemundo (CH-131) | TVR 1 Romania (CH-10)

20:00 FIFA World Cup : Serbia vs Switzerland Fox Sports 1 USA (CH-39) TSN2 (CH-112) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | Arena Sport 1 Premium (CH-134) RAI Sport 1 (CH-18) | Duna World Hungary (CH-16) | NPO 3 NL (CH-23) | MRT 1 (CH-9) | TRT Spor Turkey (CH-15) Match! TV Russia (CH-127) | RSI La 2 (CH-17) | SRF zwei (CH-2) | TVR 2 Romania (CH-11) | TSportv3 Brasil (CH-80) | TV Publica Argentina (CH-174) | TV2 Sport X Denmark (CH-24) KAN 11 Israel (CH-20)

20:00 Belgium First Division B : RSC Anderlecht Futures vs. Jong KRC Genk Eleven Sports Pro League 1 (CH-28)

20:00 Portugal Liga 3 : Varzim SC vs. Uniao SC Paredes Canal 11 Portugal HD (CH-29)

02:00 Spain Segunda Division : Granada vs Deportivo Alavés Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) |

 

Home Contact Privacy Policy

 

Copyright 2018 - soccerstreams.co